Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 89/25 26 Re Taring Of Chiratteparambu Pindanezham Road Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vor Gp Project No 89/25 &Amp#X0d
26 Re Taring Of Chiratteparambu Pindanezham&Amp#X0d
Road Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778780_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/AE/LIDEW/VCHR/25-26/89 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27534 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275378 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 212/25- 26-maintenance of drainage of puthenpalom harijan colony chiratteparambu pindanezham road ward 2
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 212/25-&#x0d 26-maintenance of drainage of puthenpalom&#x0d harijan colony chiratteparambu pindanezham&#x0d road ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24- 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 171/24-&#x0d 25-re taring of ambikamarket veruvally&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 66/24-25- eloormadom nattuthode road re taring ward 8
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 66/24-25-&#x0d eloormadom nattuthode road re taring ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan vor gp -project no 108/25-26-re taring of ghs kayaltheeram road ward 1
Annual plan vor gp -project no&#x0d 108/25-26-re taring of ghs kayaltheeram&#x0d road ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 97/25-26- re taring of pallipalam mattistalam road ward 11
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 97/25-26-&#x0d re taring of pallipalam mattistalam road ward&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp -project no 90/25 26-re taring of valyara punnappozhi road ward 3
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 90/25&#x0d 26-re taring of valyara punnappozhi road&#x0d ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 174/24- 25-re taring of veruvally chanayil ettumpuram road ward 4
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 174/24-&#x0d 25-re taring of veruvally chanayil&#x0d ettumpuram road ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 92/25-26- re taring of valiyavelicham kaippuzhamuttu manchadikkari road ward- 6
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 92/25-26-&#x0d re taring of valiyavelicham kaippuzhamuttu&#x0d manchadikkari road ward- 6
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 100/25 26-re taring of ambikamarket swamikallu jetti pattathanam sasthakulam road
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 100/25&#x0d 26-re taring of ambikamarket swamikallu jetti&#x0d pattathanam sasthakulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp -project no 71/24 25-re taring of cherakulangara ranimukku pattathanam road in ward 9 ,10 ,12
Annual plan-vor gp -project no 71/24&#x0d 25-re taring of cherakulangara ranimukku&#x0d pattathanam road in ward 9 ,10 ,12
Read moreof your Industry type