Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sg/B933 014 Pa Mr 5616/54 Domestic Notice For Invitation For Bids (Ifb) For Pump Centrifugal (Low Capacity High Head) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep) Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
Description
Sg/B933 014 Pa Mr 5616/54 Domestic Notice For Invitation For Bids (Ifb) For Pump Centrifugal (Low Capacity High Head) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep) Of M/S Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited (Bpcl)
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_EIL_870300_1
Reference
Number
SG/B933-014-PA-MR-5616/54
Tender Fee 0
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=914917

Start Date August 07, 2025 21:55
End Date
Expired 29/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.