Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 014 Pa Mr 5617/57 Pump Centrifugal.Vert.(Special Purpose Process) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Description |
Pump Centrifugal.Vert.(Special Purpose Process) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_870525_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-014-PA-MR-5617/57 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=915145 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b933-014-ka-mr-5613/1 - comp-recipro(pians) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Comp-recipro(pians) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wc-mr-3111/70 - flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-016-lz-mr-4540/22 - automatic backwash type filter for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Automatic backwash type filter for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/ b933-000-ye-mr-1500/40 - distributed control system augmentation for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Distributed control system augmentation for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b957-000-wb-mr-3115/57-plug valves for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)-bpcl
Sg/b957-000-wb-mr-3115/57-plug valves for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)-bpcl
Read moreSg/b933-130-vv-mr-6002/116 - pressure vessel -cs (up to 25mm) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-130-vv-mr-6002/116 - pressure vessel -cs (up to 25mm) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-016-vv-mr-6251/07 - pressure vessel-cs/las ss clad for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-016-vv-mr-6251/07 - pressure vessel-cs/las ss clad for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-011-pa-mr-5010/18 - pump-centrifugal.horz. (special purpose process) for bina petchemand refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-011-pa-mr-5010/18 - pump-centrifugal.horz. (special purpose process) for bina petchemand refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3121/74 - valve-gate, globe and check (cast-as and ss) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Valve-gate, globe and check (cast-as and ss) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type