Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg B933 016 Lz Mr 5401/11) Domestic Notice For Invitation For Bids (Ifb) For Hprt Electric Generator Package For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Description |
Sg B933 016 Lz Mr 5401/11) Domestic Notice For Invitation For Bids (Ifb) For Hprt Electric Generator Package For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_859782_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-016-LZ-MR-5401/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=906726 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pre tender meet for hprt- electric genertaor package (b933-016-lz-mr-5401) bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india)
Pre tender meet for hprt- electric genertaor package (b933-016-lz-mr-5401) bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india)
Read moreSg/b933-016-lz-mr-4540/22 - automatic backwash type filter for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Automatic backwash type filter for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-011-pa-mr-5040/14 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) pump-cent. hor. multistage (spp) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-011-pa-mr-5040/14 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) pump-cent. hor. multistage (spp) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSp/b957-000-wb-mr-3121/133 bids (ifb) mov- gate for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sp/b957-000-wb-mr-3121/133 bids (ifb) mov- gate for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-016-vv-mr-6251/07 - pressure vessel-cs/las ss clad for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-016-vv-mr-6251/07 - pressure vessel-cs/las ss clad for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet for automatic back wash type filter (b933-016-lz-mr-4610) for bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india) of m/s bpcl
Invitation to pre-tender meet for automatic back wash type filter (b933-016-lz-mr-4610) for bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india) of m/s bpcl
Read moreSg/b933-014-pa-mr-5616/54 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) for pump-centrifugal (low capacity high head) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Sg/b933-014-pa-mr-5616/54 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) for pump-centrifugal (low capacity high head) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreB933-000-wa-mr-3207/164 - pipe- ss welded for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
B933-000-wa-mr-3207/164 - pipe- ss welded for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wc-mr-3111/70 - flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Flanges-cs for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type