Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 011 Pa Mr 5040/14 Domestic Notice For Invitation For Bids (Ifb) Pump Cent. Hor. Multistage (Spp) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Description |
Sg/B933 011 Pa Mr 5040/14 Domestic Notice For Invitation For Bids (Ifb) Pump Cent. Hor. Multistage (Spp) For Bina Petchem And Refinery Expansion Project (Bprep)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_859783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-011-PA-MR-5040/14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910330 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 368 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pump cent vert spp pump cent hor spp,pump cent vert spp pump cent hor spp,pump cent vert spp pump c
Read more
Centrifugal horizontal spp, pump-cent. hor(spp)
Centrifugal horizontal spp, pump-cent. hor(spp)-mk/b903-000-pa-mr-5010/8
Read moreSg b933-016-lz-mr-5401/11) - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) for hprt-electric generator package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg b933-016-lz-mr-5401/11) - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) for hprt-electric generator package for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreSp/b957-000-wb-mr-3121/133 bids (ifb) mov- gate for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sp/b957-000-wb-mr-3121/133 bids (ifb) mov- gate for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreCentrifugal horizontal spp, pump-cent. hor(spp), mk/b903-000-pa-mr-5010/8
Centrifugal horizontal spp, pump-cent. hor(spp), mk/b903-000-pa-mr-5010/8
Read moreSg/b933-011-pa-mr-5020/43 - pump-cent.hor(spp) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Pump-cent.hor(spp) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Sg/b933-000-wb-mr-3122/76 - valve-butterfly, bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreInvitation to pre-tender meet centrifugal horizontal multistage pump(spp) for bpcl, bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india)
Invitation to pre-tender meet centrifugal horizontal multistage pump(spp) for bpcl, bina petchem and refinery expansion projects (bprep) at bina refinery, madhya pradesh (india)
Read moreSg/b933-014-pa-mr-5616/54 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) for pump-centrifugal (low capacity high head) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Sg/b933-014-pa-mr-5616/54 - domestic notice for invitation for bids (ifb) for pump-centrifugal (low capacity high head) for bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSpn/b933-000-yt-mr-1416/181 special temperature elements bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Spn/b933-000-yt-mr-1416/181 special temperature elements bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep)
Read moreof your Industry type