Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Intake Valve
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5644758
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 25, 2024 17:51
End Date
Expired 16/12/2024

Expired 629 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AADI TECHNOLOGY Make : INTAKE VALVE Model : INTAKE VALVE Title : INTAKE VALVE 09-12-2024 20:45:18 MII Qualified
2 ANAISHA ENTERPRISES Make : NA Model : INTAKE VALVE Title : INTAKE VALVE 14-12-2024 21:20:34 MII Qualified
3 BALAJI ENTERPRISES Make : INTAKE VALVE Model : INTAKE VALVE Title : INTAKE VALVE 10-12-2024 12:04:05 MII Qualified
4 M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT Make : INTAKE VALVE Model : INTAKE VALVE Title : INTAKE VALVE 10-12-2024 09:30:01 MII Qualified
5 SIMRAN ENTERPRISES Make : si Model : INTAKE VALVE (Q3) Title : INTAKE VALVE 08-12-2024 19:44:54 MII MSE Qualified
6 SOUTH CALCUTTA DIESELS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : South Calcutta Diesels Pvt Ltd Model : VW 028 109 601B Title : INTAKE VALVE 16-12-2024 12:51:43 MII Qualified
7 TECHNOCRATE ENTERPRISES Make : tec Model : INTAKE VALVE Title : INTAKE VALVE 08-12-2024 12:22:35 MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise