Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Edavaka Gp Project No.222/23 24 Palamukke Cheruvayal Karakkuni Road Retarring Irish Drain In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Edavaka Gp Project No.222/23 24 Palamukke Cheruvayal Karakkuni Road Retarring Irish Drain In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601389_11 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LID AND EW / EGP/03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAVAKA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Edavaka gp--p.no130/23-24- karakkuni chembilodu thindummal colony road re taring-in ward-16
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-p.no130/23-24- karakkuni chembilodu thindummal colony road re taring-in ward-16,rs-500000/--general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 147/23-24-kallody health center road retarring and irish drain in ward 17
Edavaka gp pr.no 147/23-24-kallody health center road retarring and irish drain in ward 17
Read morePr no 16/22-23-chembilod maakkoonkunnu drinking water project in edavaka gp
Chembilod maakkoonkunnu drinking water project in edavaka gp
Read moreEdavaka gp- project no- 160/23--vennamattamkunnu cherkkad colany road retarring -pacth work in ward -2
Annual plan-edavaka g.p. project no- 160/23-vennamattamkunnu cherkkad colany road retarring -pacth work in ward -2,rs 400000
Read moreEdavaka gp-pr.no 392/23-24- installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14 rs 50000
Annual plan-edavaka gp pr.no 392/23-24- installation of well cover for karakkuni colony well in ward 14 rs 50000/- (tsp)-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no62/23-24-payode cheengaramkunnu road retarring in ward 8
Edavaka gp pr.no62/23-24-payode cheengaramkunnu road retarring in ward 8
Read moreEdavaka gp-p.no.192/23-24- ambedkar pallibagham road culvert and irish drain,rs.500000
General-edavaka gp,p.no.192/23-24- ambedkar pallibagham road culvert and irish drain,rs.500000/-mgr-general civil work
Read moreEdavaka gp--project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete
Annual plan-edavaka g.p-project no 168/23--kakkaecheri karmotamil road concrete in ward-2,rs.200000
Read moreTvyr 222/23-24 green valley road retarring in ward 16
Tvyr 222/23-24 green valley road retarring in ward 16
Read moreEdavaka gp pr.no 145/23-24-moolithode kaapumkunnu road retarring in ward 18
Edavaka gp pr.no 145/23-24-moolithode kaapumkunnu road retarring in ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type