Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Oil Filter,Air Filter Element,Fuel Filter Primary,Assy Oil Filter,Spg Brake Chamber Repair Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3856913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 15:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | - | 02-09-2023 09:54:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | - | 02-09-2023 10:08:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vikrant Traders | - | 02-09-2023 10:01:17 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | POOJA TRADERS | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER PRIMARY,ASSY OIL FILTER,SPG BRAKE CHAMBER REPAIR KIT | 19865.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vikrant Traders | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER PRIMARY,ASSY OIL FILTER,SPG BRAKE CHAMBER REPAIR KIT | 24474.00 | L2 |
| 3 | QUALITY UNIFORMS | Item Categories : ASSY OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER ELEMENT,FUEL FILTER PRIMARY,ASSY OIL FILTER,SPG BRAKE CHAMBER REPAIR KIT | 26029.00 | L3 |