Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Restoration Of Road Cut Done By Cmwssb At Teachers Colony 1 St Cross Street Irr In Dn 33 , U 8, Z 3. 2. Restoration Of Road Cut Done By Cmwssb And Relaying Of Interior Bt Road At Vv Nagar 3 Rd Street In Dn 33, U 8, Z 3
|
| Description |
1. Restoration Of Road Cut Done By Cmwssb At Teachers Colony 1 St Cross Street Irr In Dn 33 , U 8, Z 3.
2. Restoration Of Road Cut Done By Cmwssb And Relaying Of Interior Bt Road At Vv Nagar 3 Rd Street In Dn 33, U 8, Z 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_357234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.III.C.NO.E1/4683/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut done by cmwssb at kadappa road brr in dn-33, u-8, z-3
Restoration of road cut done by cmwssb at kadappa road brr in dn-33, u-8, z-3
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at viswanathapuram 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at viswanathapuram 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at viswanathapuram 2nd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at viswanathapuram 2nd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at aziz nagar 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at aziz nagar 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kannan street,narasimman street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at kannan street,narasimman street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3657-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for wss at maraikayar nagar 5th street in dn-192 u-44 z-15
Restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for wss at maraikayar nagar 5th street in dn-192 u-44 z-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at garudadri main street in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at garudadri main street in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration made by cmwssb strengthening of existing sewer system at thiruvalluar nagar main road in dn-162,u-36,z-12
Road cut restoration made by cmwssb strengthening of existing sewer system at thiruvalluar nagar main road in dn-162,u-36,z-12
Read moreZ.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Z.o. xiv.c.no.e1/6541-3/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut portion at parthasarathy street in dn-188, u-42, z-14
Read moreof your Industry type