Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Viswanathapuram 2nd Street In Dn 132, U 31, Z 10
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut Made By Cmwssb At Viswanathapuram 2nd Street In Dn 132, U 31, Z 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_CoC_390968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.A1/14268/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zone-X |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at viswanathapuram 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at viswanathapuram 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at aziz nagar 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at aziz nagar 3rd street in dn-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at pasumarthy 2nd lane in div-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at pasumarthy 2nd lane in div-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at aziz nagar 2nd street in div-132, u-31,z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at aziz nagar 2nd street in div-132, u-31,z-10
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at chakrapani street (from jn of corporation colony road) in div-132, u-31, z-10
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at chakrapani street (from jn of corporation colony road) in div-132, u-31, z-10
Read moreRoad cut restoration work made by cmwssb at ramakrishnapuram 3rd street in div-134, u-31, z-10
Road cut restoration work made by cmwssb at ramakrishnapuram 3rd street in div-134, u-31, z-10
Read moreRoad cut restoration work made by cmwssb at thambaiah road in div-134,u-31,z-10 ( from 200.00m to 450.00m)
Road cut restoration work made by cmwssb at thambaiah road in div-134,u-31,z-10 ( from 200.00m to 450.00m)
Read moreRestoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for wss at maraikayar nagar 5th street in dn-192 u-44 z-15
Restoration of bt road cut made by cmwssb for wss at maraikayar nagar 5th street in dn-192 u-44 z-15
Read moreRoad cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at garudadri main street in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Road cut restoration of bt roads made by cmwssb for ugss at garudadri main street in dn-199 u-44 z-15
Read moreRoadcut restoration made by cmwssb at ramakrishna street (bt road) in dn-163,u-36,z-12.
Roadcut restoration made by cmwssb at ramakrishna street (bt road) in dn-163,u-36,z-12.
Read moreof your Industry type