Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Bhandarkawathe Malkawathe Auj Road M.D.R.199 Km.0/00 To 1/00 Km.12/00 To 13/00 Km.16/500 To 17/00 And Km.19/00 To 22/500 To Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Bhandarkawathe Malkawathe Auj Road M.D.R.199 Km.0/00 To 1/00 Km.12/00 To 13/00 Km.16/500 To 17/00 And Km.19/00 To 22/500 To Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_947154_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj taddewadi road m.d,r.199 km.20/00 to 23/00.. tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj taddewadi road m.d,r.199 km.20/00 to 23/00.. tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreMalkawathe lavangi sadepur balgi bhandarkawathe telgaon kusur wadapur road m.d.r.64 km.33/00 to 36/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Malkawathe lavangi sadepur balgi bhandarkawathe telgaon kusur wadapur road m.d.r.64 km.33/00 to 36/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to mandrup nimbargi bhandarkawathe road m.d.r.60 km.7/500 to 11/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to mandrup nimbargi bhandarkawathe road m.d.r.60 km.7/500 to 11/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to solapur hotgi auj ingalgi road s.h.396 km. 11/00 to 11/400, 14/500 to 17/800 and 24/500 to 25/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Improvements to solapur hotgi auj ingalgi road s.h.396 km. 11/00 to 11/400, 14/500 to 17/800 and 24/500 to 25/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreOne year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.
One year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovements to ranmasale bibidarphal kondi road m.d.r.31 km.24/00 to 30/00 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to ranmasale bibidarphal kondi road m.d.r.31 km.24/00 to 30/00 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.211 to ule kasegaon road m.d.r. 42 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Improvements to n.h.211 to ule kasegaon road m.d.r. 42 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to solapur hotgi auj ingalgi shirwal road m.d.r.45 km.28/00 to 31/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to solapur hotgi auj ingalgi shirwal road m.d.r.45 km.28/00 to 31/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type