Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Malkawathe Lavangi Sadepur Balgi Bhandarkawathe Telgaon Kusur Wadapur Road M.D.R.64 Km.33/00 To 36/00 Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Malkawathe Lavangi Sadepur Balgi Bhandarkawathe Telgaon Kusur Wadapur Road M.D.R.64 Km.33/00 To 36/00 Tal South Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_947154_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 22, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to mandrup malkawathe lavangi sadepur balagi bhandarkawathe telgaon kusur vadapur road m.d.r.64 km.5/00 to 7/400 and km.22/00 to 27/800 and construction of box cell at km.30/200 tal- tal-south solapur. dist. solapur (actual length km.5/0
Improvements to mandrup malkawathe lavangi sadepur balagi bhandarkawathe telgaon kusur vadapur road m.d.r.64 km.5/00 to 7/400 and km.22/00 to 27/800 and construction of box cell at km.30/200 tal- tal-south solapur. dist. solapur (actual length km.5/0
Read moreImprovements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj road m.d.r.199 km.0/00 to 1/00 km.12/00 to 13/00 km.16/500 to 17/00 and km.19/00 to 22/500 to tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj road m.d.r.199 km.0/00 to 1/00 km.12/00 to 13/00 km.16/500 to 17/00 and km.19/00 to 22/500 to tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj taddewadi road m.d,r.199 km.20/00 to 23/00.. tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj taddewadi road m.d,r.199 km.20/00 to 23/00.. tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to ranmasale bibidarphal kondi road m.d.r.31 km.24/00 to 30/00 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to ranmasale bibidarphal kondi road m.d.r.31 km.24/00 to 30/00 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to s.h.13 to kurghot malkawathe nimbargi vinchur kusur m.d.r.61 km.0/700 to 4/00,7/700 to 8/00and km.16/00 to 18/700 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to s.h.13 to kurghot malkawathe nimbargi vinchur kusur m.d.r.61 km.0/700 to 4/00,7/700 to 8/00and km.16/00 to 18/700 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.211 to ule kasegaon road m.d.r. 42 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Improvements to n.h.211 to ule kasegaon road m.d.r. 42 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to kandalgaon vinchur bhandarkawathe road m.d.r.40 km.25/400 to 27/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to kandalgaon vinchur bhandarkawathe road m.d.r.40 km.25/400 to 27/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to mandrup nimbargi bhandarkawathe road m.d.r.60 km.7/500 to 11/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to mandrup nimbargi bhandarkawathe road m.d.r.60 km.7/500 to 11/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreof your Industry type