Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Ranmasale Bibidarphal Kondi Road M.D.R.31 Km.24/00 To 30/00 Tal North Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Ranmasale Bibidarphal Kondi Road M.D.R.31 Km.24/00 To 30/00 Tal North Solapur.Dist Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_939748_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD SOLAPUR Tender Notice No.22/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.
One year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to mandrup kurghot to join m.d.r. 201 km.8/00 to 15/00 tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at kondi tal. north solapur
Liquid waste mangement at kondi tal. north solapur
Read moreImprovements to khuneshwar ranmasale road mdr 102 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. north solapur, dist. solapur
Improvements to khuneshwar ranmasale road mdr 102 km 0/00 to 4/00, tal. north solapur, dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to n.h.211 to ule kasegaon road m.d.r. 42 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Improvements to n.h.211 to ule kasegaon road m.d.r. 42 km. 0/00 to 2/00. tal. south solapur.dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r.147 to varalegaon v.r.231 km.0/00 to 1/200.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to m.d.r.147 to varalegaon v.r.231 km.0/00 to 1/200.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreOne year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800
One year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800
Read moreImprovements to dhotri n.h.9 to join m.d.r. 47 km.41/600 to 46/00. tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to dhotri n.h.9 to join m.d.r. 47 km.41/600 to 46/00. tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-00 to 3-000, tal sangola.
Improvements to m.d.r. 69 to jawala dhumalwadi road v.r. no. 110 ch.0-000 to 3-000, tal - sangola.
Read moreof your Industry type