Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Solapur Hotgi Auj Ingalgi Road S.H.396 Km. 11/00 To 11/400, 14/500 To 17/800 And 24/500 To 25/00. Tal. South Solapur.Dist. Solapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Solapur Hotgi Auj Ingalgi Road S.H.396 Km. 11/00 To 11/400, 14/500 To 17/800 And 24/500 To 25/00. Tal. South Solapur.Dist. Solapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_941361_5 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.23/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and reapairs to solapur to hotgi- auj- ingalgi- jeur road sh 396 km 3/00 to 25/00 tal. south solapur. dist. solapur
One year maintenance and reapairs to solapur to hotgi- auj- ingalgi- jeur road sh 396 km 3/00 to 25/00 tal. south solapur. dist. solapur
Read moreImprovements to solapur hotgi auj ingalgi shirwal road m.d.r.45 km.28/00 to 31/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Improvements to solapur hotgi auj ingalgi shirwal road m.d.r.45 km.28/00 to 31/00 tal-south solapur. dist-solapur
Read moreImprovements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj road m.d.r.199 km.0/00 to 1/00 km.12/00 to 13/00 km.16/500 to 17/00 and km.19/00 to 22/500 to tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to bhandarkawathe malkawathe auj road m.d.r.199 km.0/00 to 1/00 km.12/00 to 13/00 km.16/500 to 17/00 and km.19/00 to 22/500 to tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreImprovement to auj ( mandrup ) to ( yelure wasti ) prem nagar road v.r.105, ch.0/00 to 2/00,tal - south solapur, dist.solapur
As above
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mangalwedha to dharamgaon mdr 76, vr 11 ch. no. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. mangalwedha
As above
Read moreOne year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.
One year maintaince to ralerash to kondi road m.d.r.31 km.3/00 to 35/800. tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.actual length km.3/00 to 6/00 ,km.7/400 to 18/100, km.23/500 to 24/00, km. 26/00 to 35/800 tal-north solapur.dist-solapur.
Read moreImprovements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Improvements to sadepur nimbargi kandalgaon gawadewadi mangoli road m.d.r.41 km.0/00 to 3/500.tal-south solapur.dist-solapur
Read moreSpecial repairs to hunnur shirnanadagi ch 0/00 to 6/500 tal - mangalwedha
Special repairs to hunnur shirnanadagi ch 0/00 to 6/500 tal - mangalwedha
Read moreImprovement to ule to mardi odr-43 ch 11/00 to13/00 tal south solapur district - solapur
Improvement to ule to mardi odr-43 ch 11/00 to13/00 tal south solapur district - solapur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repairs to bhandarkavte malkavte auj (mandrup) to taddewadi road mdr-199 km 0/0 to 22/600.tal-south solapur.dist. solapur.
One year maintenance and repairs to bhandarkavte malkavte auj (mandrup) to taddewadi road mdr-199 km 0/0 to 22/600.tal-south solapur.dist. solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type