Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Solapur Hotgi Auj Ingalgi Shirwal Road M.D.R.45 Km.28/00 To 31/00 Tal South Solapur. Dist Solapur
Description
Improvements To Solapur Hotgi Auj Ingalgi Shirwal Road M.D.R.45 Km.28/00 To 31/00 Tal South Solapur. Dist Solapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_945641_6
Reference
Number
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.28/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ( online via link generated).
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.