Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Malappuram District Panchayath 2025 2026 Project No 119/26 Chettippadi Millumpadi Road Drainage In Kuruva Grama Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Malappuram District Panchayath 2025 2026 Project No 119/26 Chettippadi Millumpadi Road Drainage In Kuruva Grama Panchayath. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844316_8 |
|
Reference Number |
DB1/TN/AEE/62/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3717 |
| EMD | 31780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MALAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1425522 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Malappuram district panchayath -improvement works to millumpadi ovupalam kizhisseri padam thodu in angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 212/25)
Malappuram district panchayath -improvement works to millumpadi ovupalam kizhisseri padam thodu in&#x0d angadippuram grama panchayath (project no 212/25)
Read moreConstruction of kundamthode drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 492)
Construction of kundamthode drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 492)
Read moreConstruction of kunnanath drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no.494)
Construction of kunnanath drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no.494)
Read moreConstruction of pulikkalkund drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no-491)
Construction of pulikkalkund drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram&#x0d (project no-491)
Read moreAnnual plan-malappuram dp - (2023 - 2024) - project no- 259-24 -construction of kulikkadavu at padippura melepathi parathalakkadavu in kuruva grama panchayath.-general civil work
Annual plan-malappuram dp - (2023 - 2024) - project no- 259-24 -construction of kulikkadavu at padippura melepathi parathalakkadavu in kuruva grama panchayath.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 53 pookode mundaniyal road irish work in kuruva grama panchayath
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath proj. no. 53 pookode mundaniyal road irish work in kuruva grama panchayath
Read moreConstruction of acheerithodi moolayil drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 493)
Construction of acheerithodi moolayil drainage aliparamba grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 493)
Read moreFdr-2023-24, mankada block, kadaram nechikothparamb road kuruva grama panchayath
Fdr-2023-24, mankada block, kadaram nechikothparamb road kuruva grama panchayath&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of odamala edaikkal ambalamkunnu drainage aliparamb grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 497)
Construction of odamala edaikkal ambalamkunnu drainage aliparamb grama panchayath, malappuram (project no. 497)
Read morePr no. 119/24-drainage construction of kappil bevury road in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 119/24-drainage construction of kappil bevury road in uduma grama panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type