Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 601 2026 Thripunithura Municipality Ward 19 Completion Of Grower Lane General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No 601 2026 Thripunithura Municipality Ward 19 Completion Of Grower Lane General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780127_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ME/TPRA/LSGD/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1764 |
| EMD | 16937 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tripunithura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321243 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-koduvally block project no 19/2026- completion of kolapparakunnu dwss in koodaranhi g-general electrical work
Annual plan-koduvally block project no&#x0d 19/2026- completion of kolapparakunnu&#x0d dwss in koodaranhi g-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-kozhinjiparamb footpath completion ward 26-malappuram municipality annual plan project no 140
general civil work-2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-street light amc-koothuparamba municipality -project 130/ 2026
Annual plan-street light amc-koothuparamba municipality -project&#x0d 130/ 2026
Read moreAnnual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 490 nayadikkulam drainage completion-general civil work-
Annual plan-parappanangadi municipality annual plan project no 490 nayadikkulam drainage completion-general civil work-
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no. 601/25-26-kizhakeadath-pokrath thazhe road concreting-general civil work
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.55 pattalam road completion -project no.55- 2025-2026 pattalam road completion ward 12 chalissery gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no.55-2025-2026&#x0d pattalam road completion -project no.55-&#x0d 2025-2026 pattalam road completion ward&#x0d 12 chalissery gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality project no 362/2024-25-completion of anganvadi - ward 23
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d project no 362/2024-25-completion of&#x0d anganvadi - ward 23
Read moreRe tender annual plan-project no.458 take a break completion div-5 feroke municipality
Take a break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kozhinjiparamb footpath completion ward 26 malappuram municipality annual plan project no 140 general civil work 2023 24
Annual plan kozhinjiparamb footpath completion ward 26 malappuram municipality annual plan project no 140 general civil work 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type