Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koduvally Block Project No 19/2026 Completion Of Kolapparakunnu Dwss In Koodaranhi G General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koduvally Block Project No&Amp#X0d
19/2026 Completion Of Kolapparakunnu&Amp#X0d
Dwss In Koodaranhi G General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/AE/KDLY/BP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 3702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | koduvally bp ,koodaranji gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426931 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-project no 090-26-koduvally bp- completion of pullankodu unnathy dwss in omassery gp-general electrical work
Please refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan atholi g p project no 33/26 changaroth meethal dwss general electrical work
Annual plan atholi g p project no 33/26&#x0d changaroth meethal dwss general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Completion of vallikkattu dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24 completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0057/24&#x0d completion of vallikkattu dwss-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-koodaranhi gp- project no 97/25- gtlps ,koombara electrification general electrical work
Electrical works
Read more182/25-ambichikkad dwss completion -general electrical work
182/25-ambichikkad dwss completion -general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chowannur bp 2024 25 completion of mathanangadi dwss choondal gp project number 198
Pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-completion of pulinjilikunnu dwss 169/23-24
Annual plan-completion of pulinjilikunnu dwss 169/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25 completion of thumboli dwss ward 11- general civil work
Annual plan-pallickathodu g p-s0130/25&#x0d completion of thumboli dwss ward 11-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type