Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharsana Drinking Water Project Div 28 Pro No 267/2023 24 Div 28
|
| Description |
Dharsana Drinking Water Project Div 28 Pro No 267/2023 24 Div 28
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595511_7 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/ME/LID/EW/WKY |
| Tender Fee | 740 |
| EMD | 8392 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICEOFMEWADAKKANCHERYMUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 28 unnakkadu drinking water project
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 28 unnakkadu drinking water project
Read morePn.no.383-2023-24 paduthamkulangara road drinking water project ward 28
Pn.no.383-2023-24 paduthamkulangara road drinking water project ward 28
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2023-24 mekkadathazham drinking water project rennovation -pro no.193-24
Chathamangalam gp &#x0d 2023-24 mekkadathazham drinking water&#x0d project rennovation -pro no.193-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipalityparappuram road retarring div 28 pro no 269/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipalityparappuram road retarring div 28 pro no 269/2023-24
Read moreRenovation of hada drinking water project pro.287 -24-25
Renovation of hada drinking water project pro.287 -24-25
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality puthuruthy ayyapankavu road retarring div 28 pro no 266/2023-24
Wadakkanchery municipality puthuruthy ayyapankavu road retarring div 28 pro no 266/2023-24
Read moreWadakkanchery municipality pro no 186/2023-24 div 28-madamchipara ramakrishnan road concreting
Wadakkanchery municipality pro no 186/2023-24 div 28-madamchipara ramakrishnan road concreting
Read moreChathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro no.189-24 eagle plantation drinking water project rennovation in ward 23
Chathamangalam gp-2023-24 pro&#x0d no.189-24 eagle plantation drinking water project rennovation in ward 23
Read moreChakkikavu drinking water project pro no 58_24
Kudayathoor gp 2023_24 chakkikavu drinking water project pro no 58_24
Read moreKuzhingara drinking water project maintenanace wrad 3 pro no 266/24
Kuzhingara drinking water project maintenanace wrad 3 pro no 266/24
Read moreof your Industry type