Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emrodery Ring 8 Inch Plastic,Wooden Emrodery Ring 12 Inch,Wooden Emrodery Ring 10 Inch,Fabric Color
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3807444 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 20:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
VANDIT ENTERPRISETECHNOMECH
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kakadiya Hasmukhbhai Nanjibhai
Department:
Labour And Employment Department Gujarat
Organisation:
Directorate Of Employment & Training
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AJS TRADING CO | - | 26-08-2023 17:30:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GOPI SWITCHGEAR | - | 26-08-2023 14:32:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | PANCHAL TRADERS | - | 27-08-2023 10:23:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SANGITA ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2023 17:15:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | SHIVAMBIKA TRADERS | - | 16-08-2023 06:52:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TECHNOMECH | - | 29-08-2023 13:04:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | VANDIT ENTERPRISE | - | 30-08-2023 10:35:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | VEDANT ENTERPRISE | - | 26-08-2023 17:06:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Full scape paper white | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 640.000 |
| Postal water color set of 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| Samsung catridge for printer ML-2161 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| Hair oil 200ml | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Tonner Refilling kit | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 300.000 |
| Makeup remover 125 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 510.000 |
| Stepler pin number 10 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 30.000 |
| Stepler pin big size 24by6 | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 180.000 |
| Satin patti 2 inch black | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Foundation powder | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 320.000 |
| Circular chart dia. 30cm 0-100 degree Celcius | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 160.000 |
| Wooden Emrodery ring 12 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 1220.000 |
| Sponge small soft | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 800.000 |
| Highlighter 4 shade | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 192.000 |
| Pearl pin roll | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 640.000 |
| Cotton ball | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 192.000 |
| Wooden Emrodery ring 10 inch | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 2040.000 |
| Astrigent lotion 200 ml | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 525.000 |
| Eye mascara | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 256.000 |
| Brown paper full size 100 GSM | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 1320.000 |