Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.331/24 Nedungottucolony Road Side Protection Wall And Reconcreting (Scp) In Ward 2
|
| Description |
Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.331/24 Nedungottucolony Road Side Protection Wall And Reconcreting (Scp) In Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602584_3 |
|
Reference Number |
P1/3606/24phase1 item/AMC |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6351 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section ,Adoor Municiplaity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.168/24 construction of side protection wall at panamthundil colony road in ward 11
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.168/24 construction of side protection wall at panamthundil colony road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.166/24 construction of side protection wall at variyath ela road in ward 11
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.166/24 construction of side protection wall at variyath ela road in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.148/24 construction of side protection wall at nalpathinayiram padi road in ward 1
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.148/24 construction of side protection wall at nalpathinayiram padi road in ward 1
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.338/24 kumbilumvila colony road renovation (scp) in ward 4
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.338/24 kumbilumvila colony road renovation (scp) in ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-23-24/ proj no.331 - arippathodu protection - thalakkad gp -proj no.331 - arippathodu protection-general civil work
Annual plan-23-24/ proj no.331 - arippathodu&#x0d protection - thalakkad gp -proj no.331 -&#x0d arippathodu protection-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023- 24 proj no.335/24 puthusseri colony road renovation (scp) in ward 19 and 20
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023- 24 proj no.335/24 puthusseri colony road renovation (scp) in ward 19 and 20
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.334/24 manjeripadi ambalathumpadi road construction phase ii (scp) in ward 7
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.334/24 manjeripadi ambalathumpadi road construction phase ii (scp) in ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.111/24 renovation of sangamam jn arukalathadam branch road (scp) in ward 12
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.111/24 renovation of sangamam jn arukalathadam branch road (scp) in ward 12
Read moreIndiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Indiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Read moreof your Industry type