Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.168/24 Construction Of Side Protection Wall At Panamthundil Colony Road In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Adoor Municipality 2023 24 Proj No.168/24 Construction Of Side Protection Wall At Panamthundil Colony Road In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602762_8 |
|
Reference Number |
P1/3606/24phase1 per/AMC |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section ,Adoor Municiplaity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.166/24 construction of side protection wall at variyath ela road in ward 11
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.166/24 construction of side protection wall at variyath ela road in ward 11
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.331/24 nedungottucolony road side protection wall and reconcreting (scp) in ward 2
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.331/24 nedungottucolony road side protection wall and reconcreting (scp) in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.148/24 construction of side protection wall at nalpathinayiram padi road in ward 1
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.148/24 construction of side protection wall at nalpathinayiram padi road in ward 1
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.338/24 kumbilumvila colony road renovation (scp) in ward 4
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.338/24 kumbilumvila colony road renovation (scp) in ward 4
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.110/24 renovation of kalluvilapadi pullumvilapadi vattamuruppel colony road in ward 12
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.110/24 renovation of kalluvilapadi pullumvilapadi vattamuruppel colony road( in ward 12
Read moreIndiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Indiragandhi dental college back side road side protection wall proj no. 85/24
Read moreAnnual plan-adoor municipality 2023- 24 proj no.335/24 puthusseri colony road renovation (scp) in ward 19 and 20
Annual plan-adoor municipality 2023- 24 proj no.335/24 puthusseri colony road renovation (scp) in ward 19 and 20
Read moreAdoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.38/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12
Adoor municipality 2023-24 proj no.38/24 maintenance of anganwadi in ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type