Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 145 Maintanance Of Panchayat Conference Hall And Ae Office Kuttoor Gp Re Tender
|
| Description |
Building Interior And Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_562767_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02/ETNDR/AE/LIDEW/KTR/2023/IR |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11644 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kuttoor 145 maintenance of panchayath conference hall and ae office general electric work
Electrical work
Read moreSo 129 improving infrastructure facilities of anganwadi no 48 61 and 49 kuttoor gp re tender
Building renovation
Read moreKottarakkara bp 2023-24 block panchayath conference hall maintanance (123/24)(re tender)
Kottarakkara bp 2023-24 block panchayath conference hall maintanance (123/24)(re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-karoor gp 2022-23(so 284/23)-toilet construction for panchayath conference hall-general civil work (re tender)
Read moreKuttoor gp proj. no. 206/2024-25 mulavanapadi kunnukandathil road rennovation-interlocking (re-tender)
Kuttoor gp proj. no. 206/2024-25 mulavanapadi kunnukandathil road rennovation-interlocking (re-tender)
Read moreKuttoor gp proj. no.223/2024-25 rennovation of anganavadi c. no. 56 (re-tender)
Kuttoor gp proj. no.223/2024-25 rennovation of anganavadi c. no. 56 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-perayam gp -78/24-maintanance of library building and conference hall
Annual plan-perayam gp -78/24-maintanance of library building and conference hall
Read moreKottanadu gp re e tender maintanance of krishibhavan pno 269
Kottanadu gp re e tender maintanance of&#x0d krishibhavan pno 269
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.pothuketty athichal road maintanance re tender
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.pothuketty athichal road maintanance re tender
Read moreof your Industry type