Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 129 Improving Infrastructure Facilities Of Anganwadi No 48 61 And 49 Kuttoor Gp Re Tender
|
| Description |
Building Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_549131_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/ETNDR/AE/LIDEW/KTR/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuttoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improving facilities in parengat anganwadi building
Improving facilities in parengat anganwadi building
Read moreImproving infrastructure facilities of homeo hospital ramamangalam ayush
Improving infrastructure facilities of homeo hospital ramamangalam ayush
Read morePro.no.133/24-improving infrastructure facilities in katameri sub centre
Annual plan-ayancheri gp 2023-24 - pro.no.133/24-improving infrastructure facilities in katameri sub centre-general civil work
Read moreImproving facilities igolden road rennovation ward 03 n parengat anganwadi building
Golden road rennovation ward 03
Read moreGeneral-state seed farm ulloor irrigation facilities-improving infrastructure facilities for irrigation-general civil work
General-state seed farm ulloor irrigation&#x0d facilities-improving infrastructure facilities&#x0d for irrigation-general civil work
Read moreImproving infrastructure facilities to new district police office at alappuzha(dsr 2018)
Improving infrastructure facilities to new district police office at alappuzha(dsr 2018)
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.58/2023-24-improving facilities of puravoor anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Annual plan-munderi gp -proj no.59/2023-24-improving facilities of valiyavalappu anganwadi
Read moreannual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.57/2022-23-improving facilities of karakkatt anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 so 252/24- improving facilities to mcf-general civil work
Annual plan-kattoor gp 2023-24 so 252/24-&#x0d improving facilities to mcf-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type