Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Part No Ms25237 327 Filament (Bulb) Alt; 327, 995 9118, L1004
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4138199
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 27, 2023 18:58
End Date
Expired 20/11/2023

Expired 1018 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Make : NA Model : PART NO MS25237-327 FILAMENT (BULB) ALT; 327, 995- Title : PART NO MS25237-327 FILAMENT (BULB) ALT; 327, 995- 9118, L1004 (Q3) 04-11-2023 12:06:53 MII Qualified
2 J B INDUSTRIES Make : ULITE Model : 327 Title : Midget Flank - 327 09-11-2023 14:40:05 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 J B INDUSTRIES(MII) Item Categories : PART NO MS25237-327 FILAMENT (BULB) ALT; 327, 995-9118, L1004 63720.00 L1
2 HITECH (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : PART NO MS25237-327 FILAMENT (BULB) ALT; 327, 995-9118, L1004 212400.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise