Tender Details

About Tender

🔦 Procurement Notice For Ms25237 327 Filament & Ms35478 307 Lamp 🔦 The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ms25237 327 Filament And Ms35478 307 Lamp. 🛠️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 20, 2024, 4:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Ms25237 327 Filament, Ms35478 307 Lamp, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Ms25237 327 Filament,Ms35478 307 Lamp
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4992715
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 29, 2024 21:54
End Date
Expired 20/06/2024

Expired 805 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGRIM MRO SOLUTIONS Make : MS FASTNER Model : MS FASTNER Title : MS FASTNER 20-06-2024 12:45:22 N/A Evaluated
2 GLOBAL ELECTRONICS Make : JKL Components, Model : MS25237-327 Title : Filament 20-06-2024 14:15:31 N/A Evaluated
3 J B INDUSTRIES Make : ULITE Model : 327 Title : Midget Flank - 327 31-05-2024 16:16:47 N/A Evaluated
4 J.S. LAMP INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : MS4320005767000 Title : FOKAL 28V-4.8W 12-06-2024 11:27:13 N/A Evaluated
5 KRISH ELECTRO TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED Make : JKL COMPONENTS Model : MS25237-327 Title : LAMP 20-06-2024 15:44:43 N/A Evaluated
6 VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OEM Model : MS25237-327 FILAMENT Title : MS25237-327 FILAMENT 19-06-2024 22:38:48 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise