Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From 18 7 426/66 To 18 7 426/67/A In Nasheman Nagar, Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 1.35 Lakhs
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From 18 7 426/66 To 18 7 426/67/A In Nasheman Nagar, Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs. 1.35 Lakhs
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 571488
Reference
Number
31/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 16.01.2025(Item-02)
Tender Fee 39
EMD 1084
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date January 23, 2025 21:00
End Date
Expired 27/01/2025

Expired 583 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.