Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Patches At Mohmadiya Masajid, H.No 18 7 427/52/E At Khan Nagar, In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.2.20 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Patches At Mohmadiya Masajid, H.No 18 7 427/52/E At Khan Nagar, In 34 Talabchanchalam, Santosh Nagar, Circle 7 Crz Ghmc Rs.2.20 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 577316 |
|
Reference Number |
38/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated: 20.02.2025(Item-09) |
| Tender Fee | 63 |
| EMD | 1778 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 06:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc patches in various places of 39-santosh nagar in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.97 lakhs
Laying of cc patches in various places of 39-santosh nagar in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.97 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches at various locations in view of milad-un-nabi, festival in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.50 lakhs
Laying of cc patches at various locations in view of milad-un-nabi, festival in 34-talabchanchalam div in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches infront of abu bakar masjid and idahyath masjid main road in aman nagarin 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc. rs. 1.85 lakhs
Laying of cc patches infront of abu bakar masjid and idahyath masjid main road in aman nagarin 34-talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc. rs. 1.85 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches near masjid in 37-kurmaguda in santosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.80 lakhs
Laying of cc patches near masjid in 37-kurmaguda in santosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 4.80 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 18-7-426/66 to 18-7-426/67/a in nasheman nagar, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 1.35 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 18-7-426/66 to 18-7-426/67/a in nasheman nagar, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 1.35 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches in various places of 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.95 lakhs
Laying of cc patches in various places of 31-rein bazar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.4.95 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc patches in various places of 30-dabeerpura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.15 lakhs
Laying of cc patches in various places of 30-dabeerpura in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 4.15 lakhs
Read moreRepairs to catchpits and cc patches at approaches of temples at various location in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.25 lakhs
Repairs to catchpits and cc patches at approaches of temples at various location in 39-santosh nagar, santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.2.25 lakhs
Read moreBeautification work at various places in 34- talabchanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, ghmc rs.19.45 lakhs
Beautification work at various places in 34- talabchanchalam, santosh nagar circle-7, ghmc rs.19.45 lakhs
Read moreProviding jogging track in vani nagar colony park in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, santosh nagar, crz, ghmc rs. 5.10 lakhs
Providing jogging track in vani nagar colony park in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar, circle-7, crz, santosh nagar, crz, ghmc rs. 5.10 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type