Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 426/74 To Masjid Mohd Bin Mahboob Via 18 7 426/81 Ana 18 7 426/133 To Anganwadi And 18 7 426/74 To Hyderabad Convent School At Nasheman Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc Rs. 8.50 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No: 18 7 426/74 To Masjid Mohd Bin Mahboob Via 18 7 426/81 Ana 18 7 426/133 To Anganwadi And 18 7 426/74 To Hyderabad Convent School At Nasheman Nagar In 34 Talabchanchalam Div In Santhosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz,Ghmc Rs. 8.50 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 529925 |
|
Reference Number |
11/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2024-25Dated:19.07.2024(Item-03) |
| Tender Fee | 240 |
| EMD | 6763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from 18-7-426/66 to 18-7-426/67/a in nasheman nagar, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 1.35 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 18-7-426/66 to 18-7-426/67/a in nasheman nagar, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 1.35 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from owaisi school of excellence to h.no: 18-7-426/122 via 18-7-426/5 at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 16.30 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from owaisi school of excellence to h.no: 18-7-426/122 via 18-7-426/5 at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 16.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no:18-7-426/73/b to 18-7- 426/160 at nasheman nagar in 34 - talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 10.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no:18-7-426/73/b to 18-7- 426/160 at nasheman nagar in 34 - talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 10.90 lakhs
Read moreScfflaying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/3 to 18-7-426/58 at nasheman nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/3 to 18-7-426/58 at nasheman nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/13 to 18-7-426/2, h.no. 18-7-426/29/8 to 18-7-426/28/1 at h.no. 18-7-427/39/b to 18-7-427/42/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 8.00 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/13 to 18-7-426/2, h.no. 18-7-426/29/8 to 18-7-426/28/1 at h.no. 18-7-427/39/b to 18-7-427/42/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 8.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-426/20/a to 18-7-426/26 at masjid e khalifa h.no. 18-7-426/17/150 to 18-7-426/11/1/a, h.no. 18-7-15/2 to 18-7-427/12/3 and h.no. 18-7-198/d/13 to 18-7-198/d/18/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 10.45 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-426/20/a to 18-7-426/26 at masjid e khalifa h.no. 18-7-426/17/150 to 18-7-426/11/1/a, h.no. 18-7-15/2 to 18-7-427/12/3 and h.no. 18-7-198/d/13 to 18-7-198/d/18/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 10.45 lakhs
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/38 to 18-7-427/33 at madina kirana, h.no.187-427/19/2 to 18-7-426/26/c nasheman school and h.no. 18-7-427/20/a to 18-7-7-427/16/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.6.15 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/38 to 18-7-427/33 at madina kirana, h.no.187-427/19/2 to 18-7-426/26/c nasheman school and h.no. 18-7-427/20/a to 18-7-7-427/16/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.6.15 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-358/a15 to 18-7- 358/a/13 via 18-7-358/21/a and h.no: 18-7-423/a/756 to 18-7-738 at aman nagar-b in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.18.70 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-358/a15 to 18-7- 358/a/13 via 18-7-358/21/a and h.no: 18-7-423/a/756 to 18-7-738 at aman nagar-b in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.18.70 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from 18-7-423/1/m/b/7/d to indo embassy school and from h.no: 18-7-423/8/94/a to h.no: 18-7-423/a/889 at aman nagar-b in 34- talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.14.70 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from 18-7-423/1/m/b/7/d to indo embassy school and from h.no: 18-7-423/8/94/a to h.no: 18-7-423/a/889 at aman nagar-b in 34- talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs.14.70 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain 450mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/227/m to h.no:18-7-425/332/3/a and from h.no:18-7-425/332/5 to h.no:18-7-425/332/11 including bylanes at siddiq nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 18.10 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain 450mm dia pipe line and cc road from h.no: 18-7-425/227/m to h.no:18-7-425/332/3/a and from h.no:18-7-425/332/5 to h.no:18-7-425/332/11 including bylanes at siddiq nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 18.10 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type