Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Damaged Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 426/20/A To 18 7 426/26 At Masjid E Khalifa H.No. 18 7 426/17/150 To 18 7 426/11/1/A, H.No. 18 7 15/2 To 18 7 427/12/3 And H.No. 18 7 198/D/13 To 18 7 198/D/18/A At Nasheman Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 10.45 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Damaged Cc Road From H.No. 18 7 426/20/A To 18 7 426/26 At Masjid E Khalifa H.No. 18 7 426/17/150 To 18 7 426/11/1/A, H.No. 18 7 15/2 To 18 7 427/12/3 And H.No. 18 7 198/D/13 To 18 7 198/D/18/A At Nasheman Nagar In 34 Talab Chanchalam In Santosh Nagar Circle 7, Crz, Ghmc Rs. 10.45 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 501220 |
|
Reference Number |
34/EE-7(4B)/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24Dated: 16.02.2024(Item-03) |
| Tender Fee | 292 |
| EMD | 8249 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/13 to 18-7-426/2, h.no. 18-7-426/29/8 to 18-7-426/28/1 at h.no. 18-7-427/39/b to 18-7-427/42/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 8.00 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/13 to 18-7-426/2, h.no. 18-7-426/29/8 to 18-7-426/28/1 at h.no. 18-7-427/39/b to 18-7-427/42/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs. 8.00 lakhs
Read moreScfflaying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/3 to 18-7-426/58 at nasheman nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/3 to 18-7-426/58 at nasheman nagar in 34- talab chanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs.9.60 lakhs
Read moreLaying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/38 to 18-7-427/33 at madina kirana, h.no.187-427/19/2 to 18-7-426/26/c nasheman school and h.no. 18-7-427/20/a to 18-7-7-427/16/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.6.15 lakhs
Laying of damaged cc road from h.no. 18-7-427/38 to 18-7-427/33 at madina kirana, h.no.187-427/19/2 to 18-7-426/26/c nasheman school and h.no. 18-7-427/20/a to 18-7-7-427/16/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.6.15 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.noi18-7-198/d/11b to 18-7-198/e/18/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam div in santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs. 8.60 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.noi18-7-198/d/11b to 18-7-198/e/18/a at nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam div in santosh nagar circle-7,crz,ghmc rs. 8.60 lakhs
Read moreA) laying of cc patch at h.no. 18-7-198/c/97 in idora e faiz-e rehman in aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (b) laying cc side berm along nala and raising of catchpits from 18-7-426/58 to 18-7-426/134/a at owaisi school in nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.5.10 lakhs
A) laying of cc patch at h.no. 18-7-198/c/97 in idora e faiz-e rehman in aman nagar b in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc (b) laying cc side berm along nala and raising of catchpits from 18-7-426/58 to 18-7-426/134/a at owaisi school in nasheman nagar in 34-talab chanchalam in santosh nagar circle-7, crz, ghmc rs.5.10 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from 18-7-426/66 to 18-7-426/67/a in nasheman nagar, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 1.35 lakhs
Laying of cc road from 18-7-426/66 to 18-7-426/67/a in nasheman nagar, talabchanchalam, santosh nagar, circle-7 crz ghmc rs. 1.35 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/74 to masjid mohd bin mahboob via 18-7-426/81 ana 18-7-426/133 to anganwadi and 18-7-426/74 to hyderabad convent school at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 8.50 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 18-7-426/74 to masjid mohd bin mahboob via 18-7-426/81 ana 18-7-426/133 to anganwadi and 18-7-426/74 to hyderabad convent school at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 8.50 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vibrated cc road from owaisi school of excellence to h.no: 18-7-426/122 via 18-7-426/5 at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 16.30 lakhs
Laying of vibrated cc road from owaisi school of excellence to h.no: 18-7-426/122 via 18-7-426/5 at nasheman nagar in 34-talabchanchalam div in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 16.30 lakhs
Read moreReconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no:18-7-426/73/b to 18-7- 426/160 at nasheman nagar in 34 - talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 10.90 lakhs
Reconstruction of sw drain with 450mm dia np3 pipe and laying of cc road from h.no:18-7-426/73/b to 18-7- 426/160 at nasheman nagar in 34 - talabchanchalam in santhosh nagar circle-7, crz,ghmc rs. 10.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc roads at h.no.18-7-306/12 to h.no.18-1- 306/10/1 and h.no.18-7-306/19 to roshan kirana general store and h.no. 18-7-306/25 to hyderabad friends high school and h.no. 18-7-306/198 to h.no.18-7-306/199 and bylanes other places at aman nagar a, pattergatti division. yakutpura assembly constituency
Laying of cc roads at h.no.18-7-306/12 to h.no.18-1- 306/10/1 and h.no.18-7-306/19 to roshan kirana general store and h.no. 18-7-306/25 to hyderabad friends high school and h.no. 18-7-306/198 to h.no.18-7-306/199 and bylanes other places at aman nagar a, pattergatti division. yakutpura assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type