Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elamdesham Bp 118 2023 24 Completion Of Toilet Complex Fr St George Hs Toilet Block In Alakode Grmapanchayath
|
| Description |
Elamdesham Bp 118 2023 24 Completion Of Toilet Complex Fr St George Hs Toilet Block In Alakode Grmapanchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595996_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2024/AE/LIDEW/ELDSM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4446 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o AEE Subdivision Elamdesham |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex for st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Read moreMp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for alakode panamattom meemutty road alakkode gp ward 13
Mp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for alakode panamattom meemutty road alakkode gp ward 13
Read moreMp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for alakode panamattom meemutty road alakkode gp ward 13
Mp lads 2021 22 elamdesham bp tile paving for alakode panamattom meemutty road alakkode gp ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan elamdesham bp 120/2023-24 construction of compoundwall for chavarna industrial estate building in alakode gramapanchayath
Annual plan elamdesham bp 120/2023-24 construction of compoundwall for chavarna industrial estate building in alakode gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual plan vanimel gp school toilet construction in st george hs vilangad ward 10 general civil work
Annual plan vanimel gp school toilet construction in st george hs vilangad ward 10 general civil work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 97/24-25 st. george hss kallanickal construction of toilet complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 97/24-25 st. george hss kallanickal construction of toilet complex
Read moreThodupuzha bp 25-26 construction of toilet at st reethas hs painkulam 65/26
Thodupuzha bp 25-26&#x0d construction of toilet at st reethas hs painkulam 65/26
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 mala bp completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur gps0143
Completion of polakulam toilet complex in kuzhur
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 chittoor glps toilet completion project no 98/24 manakad gp
Read moreof your Industry type