Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 97/24 25 St. George Hss Kallanickal Construction Of Toilet Complex
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 97/24 25 St. George Hss Kallanickal Construction Of Toilet Complex
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_704370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
97/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12681 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Edavetty GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141435 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no 95/25 vazhithala st antonys lp school construction of sanitary complex
Read more368/24 st. george highschool velamcode toilet complex construction
368/24 st. george highschool velamcode toilet complex construction
Read moreElamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Read moreElamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex fr st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Elamdesham bp 118 2023 24 completion of toilet complex for st george hs toilet block in alakode grmapanchayath
Read moreThodupuzha bp 25-26 construction of toilet at st reethas hs painkulam 65/26
Thodupuzha bp 25-26&#x0d construction of toilet at st reethas hs painkulam 65/26
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 115/25 ayyampara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 34/24-25 varakipara dwss pipeline maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type