Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Estimate For Construction Of Public Toilet With Soakpit And Submercible Pump Near Ramchandrakhali Mojaddedia Siddikia Atimkhana (Id 67615437)
|
| Description |
Proposed Estimate For Construction Of Public Toilet With Soakpit And Submercible Pump Near Ramchandrakhali Mojaddedia Siddikia Atimkhana (Id 67615437)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_670121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/e-Tender/RCK/15th FC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 18570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMCHANDRAKHALI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1454995 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate for construction of public toilet with soakpit and submercible pump near sonakhali launch ghat (id-67615169)
Proposed estimate for construction of public toilet with soakpit and submercible pump near sonakhali launch ghat (id-67615169)
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near ramchandrakhali skus under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near ramchandrakhali skus under ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of culvert near illias piyada land (activity id 40184804) under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for construction of culvert near illias piyada land (activity id 40184804) under ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreSinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali gp office id- 109251528
Sinking of tubewell with soakpit, platform, cover and drain near ramchandrakhali gp office&#x0d id- 109251528&#x0d
Read moreProposed estimate for installation and supply of solar street near ramchandrakhali gp office
Proposed estimate for &#x0d installation and &#x0d supply of solar street &#x0d near ramchandrakhali &#x0d gp office
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from jarina sardar house to ramchandrakhali karmatirtha submercible pump activity id 67643406 (2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from jarina sardar house to ramchandrakhali karmatirtha submercible pump activity id 67643406 (2023-24)
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near kadamtala bazar under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near kadamtala bazar under ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near hogolduri kheyaghat under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near hogolduri kheyaghat under ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate for segregation shed for swm project at ramchandrakhali gram panchayat (decentralized mode) mouza - ramchandrakhali jl- 138 at ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for segregation shed for swm project at ramchandrakhali gram panchayat (decentralized mode) mouza - ramchandrakhali jl- 138 at ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreSinking tubewell with submercible pump near shantiranjan mondal house , plot - 2229 , khatian - 989/1 , mouza - ramchandrakhali, jl - 138
Sinking tubewell with submercible pump near&#x0d shantiranjan mondal house , plot - 2229 , khatian - 989/1 , mouza - ramchandrakhali, jl - 138&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type