Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Estimate For Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road From Najir Halder To Sandip Das House. Activity Id 67617292 Under Ramchandrakhali Gp
|
| Description |
Proposed Estimate For Repairing Of Cement Concrete Road From Najir Halder To Sandip Das House. Activity Id 67617292 Under Ramchandrakhali Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_661121_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/e-Tender/RCK/15th CFC/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BASANTI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1431817 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed estimate for construction of culvert near illias piyada land (activity id 40184804) under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for construction of culvert near illias piyada land (activity id 40184804) under ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near ramchandrakhali skus under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for installation of high mash solar steet near ramchandrakhali skus under ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of cement concrete road from chatuipara madrasa to culvert under ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate &#x0d for construction of &#x0d cement concrete &#x0d road from &#x0d chatuipara madrasa &#x0d to culvert under &#x0d ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate for segregation shed for swm project at ramchandrakhali gram panchayat (decentralized mode) mouza - ramchandrakhali jl- 138 at ramchandrakhali gp
Proposed estimate for segregation shed for swm project at ramchandrakhali gram panchayat (decentralized mode) mouza - ramchandrakhali jl- 138 at ramchandrakhali gp
Read moreProposed estimate t construction of concrete sewerage near the house of satyaranjan das xi activity id 109230560 (2025-26)
Proposed estimate t construction of concrete sewerage near the house of satyaranjan das xi activity id 109230560 (2025-26)
Read moreProposed estimate for construction of public toilet with soakpit and submercible pump near ramchandrakhali mojaddedia siddikia atimkhana (id-67615437)
Proposed estimate for construction of public toilet with soakpit and submercible pump near ramchandrakhali mojaddedia siddikia atimkhana (id-67615437)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from jarina sardar house to ramchandrakhali karmatirtha submercible pump activity id 67643406 (2023-24)
Construction of cement concrete road from jarina sardar house to ramchandrakhali karmatirtha submercible pump activity id 67643406 (2023-24)
Read moreProposed estimate connection pathway from ramchandrakhali bridge point to pappu tarafder house
Proposed estimate connection pathway from ramchandrakhali bridge point to pappu tarafder house
Read moreConstruction of paver block at ramchandrakhali karmotirtha cotyerd activity id 67619642 (2023-24)
Construction of paver block at ramchandrakhali karmotirtha cotyerd activity id 67619642 (2023-24)
Read moreProposed estimate for installation and supply of solar street near ramchandrakhali gp office
Proposed estimate for &#x0d installation and &#x0d supply of solar street &#x0d near ramchandrakhali &#x0d gp office
Read moreof your Industry type