Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kolhi Gawali Chawarda Kabarkhed Hanwatkhed Join To Mdr Road (O.D.R. 94)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kolhi Gawali Chawarda Kabarkhed Hanwatkhed Join To Mdr Road (O.D.R. 94)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_BULDH_963846_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Z P Works Division Buldana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 20, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underground drain at.village. kolhi gawali g.p. kolhi gawali tq.motala dist. buldhana.
Construction of underground drain at.village. kolhi gawali g.p. kolhi gawali tq.motala dist. buldhana.
Read moreConstruction of segreation cum plastic waste management shed at. kolhi gawali gramapanchayat kolhi gawali tq.motala dist.buldana.
Construction of segreation cum plastic waste management shed at. kolhi gawali gramapanchayat kolhi gawali tq.motala dist.buldana.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Construction of minor bridge on shelgaon bajar jahagirpur kolhi gawali kolhi golar lapali road odr 88 (ridhora gaon ) tq. motala dist buldhana
Read moreImprovement of narhar to ghatpendhari road o.d.r.94, ghatpendhari to narhar road o.d.r. 94 and ghatpendhari to salai road v.r.27, taluka parseoni,dist. nagpur
Improvement of narhar to ghatpendhari road o.d.r.94, ghatpendhari to narhar road o.d.r. 94 and ghatpendhari to salai road v.r.27, taluka parseoni,dist. nagpur
Read moreO.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
O.d.r. join hajapur hivargaon talasangi marawade road ( junoni to hajapur ) o.d.r.89 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal- mangalwedha
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at. village kabarkhed (slum dalit wasti)
Construction of cement concrete road at. village kabarkhed g.p. kabarkhed tq. motala. dist. buldana. (slum dalit wasti)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at. village kabarkhed (slum dalit wasti)
Construction of cement concrete road at. village kabarkhed g.p. kabarkhed tq. motala. dist. buldana. (slum dalit wasti)
Read moreConstruction of wbm road from kolhi to santosh upare shet to pardhi beda at kolhi khekdi, mouza kolhi khekdi ta hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of wbm road from kolhi to santosh upare shet to pardhi beda at kolhi khekdi, mouza kolhi khekdi ta hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of bt road from shabir mohammad to canal at kolhi mouza kolhi tah hinganghat dist wardha
Construction of bt road from shabir mohammad to canal at kolhi mouza kolhi tah hinganghat dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of tulana approach road to join mdr-9, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Construction of tulana approach road to join mdr-9, taluka warora, dist- chandrapur (mining royalty)
Read moreof your Industry type