Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Corner Connecting Bend Plate 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Corner Connecting Bend Plate As Per Rdso Drg Specifications, Item Number 13, Alternative 20, Under Tender Wd 80007 S 06. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 4, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications, Terms, And Conditions. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Corner Connecting Bend Plate, Rdso Drg, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Railway Equipment, Government Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Corner Connecting Bend Plate To Rdso Drg. No. Wd 80007 S 06, Alt. 20, Item No. 13.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106253414 |
|
Reference Number |
38242011 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106253414/viewNitPdf_4465084.pdf |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 884 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCorner stanchion for boxn wagon to rdso drawing no. wd-80007-s/06, alt.20, item no.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step to rdso drg no: wd-80007-s-06, item-14, alt : 20.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot step as per rdso drg. no. wd-80007-s-06, alt-20, item no.-14
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnecting rod for brake gear to rdso drg no: wd-80007-s-19, item-2, alt : 18.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConnecting rod for brake gear to rdso drg. no. wd-80007- s-19, item. 2, alt. no.18.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type