Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem Block Agamt 2023 24 Construction Of Cc Drain (Connecting To The Existing Drain) For 1st, 2nd ,3rd And 4th Streets At Vinayagampatty H/O Kondappanaickenpatty (223.80m)
|
| Description |
Salem Block Agamt 2023 24 Construction Of Cc Drain (Connecting To The Existing Drain) For 1st, 2nd ,3rd And 4th Streets At Vinayagampatty H/O Kondappanaickenpatty (223.80m)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_345003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2314-2023-T3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE, SALEM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 3rd street at sathya nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (196.80m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 3rd street at sathya nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (196.80m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt-2023-24- construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for ayyan nagar 3rd street at jeeva nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (93m)
Salem block - agamt-2023-24- construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for ayyan nagar 3rd street at jeeva nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (93m)
Read moreSids 2023-24 - salem block - renovation of the south facing rcc building in pums at vinayagampatty h/o kondappanaickenpatty
Work no-19 renovation of the south facing rcc building in pums at vinayagampatty h/o kondappanaickenpatty
Read moreSids 2023-24 - salem block - renovation of the west facing rcc building in pums at vinayagampatty h/o kondappanaickenpatty
Work no-18 renovation of the west facing rcc building in pums at vinayagampatty h/o kondappanaickenpatty
Read moreSalem block - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for sowbagya street at gandhi nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (38m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for sowbagya street at gandhi nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (38m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 1st street at thalayuthukadu h/o chettichavadi (107.5m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 1st street at thalayuthukadu h/o chettichavadi (107.5m)
Read moreSalem block - construction of cc road ( 104 m ) for 1st street of vinayagampatty h/o kondapanaikenpatty
Salem block - agamt-2023-24 construction of cc road ( 104 m ) for 1st street of vinayagampatty h/o kondapanaikenpatty
Read moreSalem block-2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 2nd ward 3rd and 4th street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (97.5m)
Salem block-2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 2nd ward 3rd and 4th street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (97.5m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Read moreof your Industry type