Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Salem Block 2023 24 Construction Of Cc Drain (Connecting To The Existing Drain) For 2nd Ward 3rd And 4th Street At Pudhu Colony H/O Vattamuthampatty (97.5m)
|
| Description |
Salem Block 2023 24 Construction Of Cc Drain (Connecting To The Existing Drain) For 2nd Ward 3rd And 4th Street At Pudhu Colony H/O Vattamuthampatty (97.5m)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_344987_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2314-2023-t3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BDO OFFICE SALEM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Drain rising and desilting and construction of deck slab at ward no-39 vidyanagar l.i.c colony 3rd main road
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 2nd ward first and second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (38.5m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 2nd ward first and second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (38.5m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 2nd ward first and second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (38.5m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 2nd ward first and second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (38.5m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 construction of cc drain ( connecting to the existing drain) for 1st ward second street at pudhu colony h/o vattamuthampatty (99.50 m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 7st ward first street at vattamuthampatty h/o vattamuthampatty (100.8m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 7st ward first street at vattamuthampatty h/o vattamuthampatty (100.8m)
Read moreSalem block- agamt -2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 1st, 2nd ,3rd and 4th streets at vinayagampatty h/o kondappanaickenpatty (223.80m)
Salem block- agamt -2023-24 construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 1st, 2nd ,3rd and 4th streets at vinayagampatty h/o kondappanaickenpatty (223.80m)
Read moreSalem block- agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for second and third street at ambethkar nagar h/o vattamuthampatty (197.2m)
Salem block- agamt 2023-24 -construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for second and third street at ambethkar nagar h/o vattamuthampatty (197.2m)
Read moreSalem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 3rd street at sathya nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (196.80m)
Salem block - agamt 2023-24 - construction of cc drain (connecting to the existing drain) for 3rd street at sathya nagar h/o kondappanaickenpatty (196.80m)
Read moreof your Industry type