Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dharmpur Deurwa To Piparpati Tiwari Link Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojana, Year 2024 25 In District Mahrajganj (5 Year Maintenance) Lot No 11/24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dharmpur Deurwa To Piparpati Tiwari Link Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojana, Year 2024 25 In District Mahrajganj (5 Year Maintenance) Lot No 11/24
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_990598_4 |
|
Reference Number |
8227/33Com-Gkp Circle/2024 Dated 09-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1749174 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sohasa nipaniya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 12 of 13
Construction of sohasa nipaniya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 12 of 13
Read moreConstruction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Read moreWork of strengthening nh-730 s to nichlaul chiutaha puraina road (mdr-157e) (tahsil road) under rajy sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Work of strengthening nh-730 s to nichlaul chiutaha puraina road (mdr-157e) (tahsil road) under rajy sadak nidhi yojana, year 2024-25 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/2
Read moreConstruction of vikas khand siswa ke gram panchayat harkhpura tola hadtodahiya bhatthe tak link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Construction of vikas khand siswa ke gram panchayat harkhpura tola hadtodahiya bhatthe tak link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 01 of 01
Read moreConstruction of sinduriya jhanjhanpur road to kasmariya pul to khajuriya to sinduriya darahata pmgsy link road under rajay sadak nidhi yojana, year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/1
Construction of sinduriya jhanjhanpur road to kasmariya pul to khajuriya to sinduriya darahata pmgsy link road under rajay sadak nidhi yojana, year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj (5 year maintenance) lot no 1/1
Read moreConstruction of madhubani me bargadawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 16/18
Construction of madhubani me bargadawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 16/18
Read moreConstruction of gopi me chamrauti tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 2/18
Construction of gopi me chamrauti tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 2/18
Read moreConstruction of kotawa me piparahawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 13/18
Construction of kotawa me piparahawa tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 13/18
Read moreConstruction of madhubani me pathardeva tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 18/18
Construction of madhubani me pathardeva tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 18/18
Read moreConstruction of gopala me karmahiya tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1/18
Construction of gopala me karmahiya tola under pandit deen dayal yojana year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1/18
Read moreof your Industry type