Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Vikas Khand Siswa Ke Gram Panchayat Harkhpura Tola Hadtodahiya Bhatthe Tak Link Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojana Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj 5 Year Maintenance Lot No 01 Of 01
|
| Description |
Construction Of Vikas Khand Siswa Ke Gram Panchayat Harkhpura Tola Hadtodahiya Bhatthe Tak Link Road Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojana Year 2025 26 In District Mahrajganj 5 Year Maintenance Lot No 01 Of 01
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEGKP_1126268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1998/33Com-Gkp Circle/2026 Dated 16-03-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 6.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2100180 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/03/2026
Expired 160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-siswa, gram panchayat-mathaniya me 01 no. baratghar ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-siswa, gram panchayat-mathaniya me 01 no. baratghar ka nirman karya.
Read moreSansad nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-nichaul, gram-bodana tola naudihawa tola par 01 no. baratghar ka nirman karya.
Sansad nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-nichaul, gram-bodana tola naudihawa tola par 01 no. baratghar ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-mithaura, grampanchyat-hariharpur tola aktahwa me 01 no. baratghar ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-mithaura, grampanchyat-hariharpur tola aktahwa me 01 no. baratghar ka nirman karya.
Read moreConstruction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-siswa, gram-bauliya babu me 1x4.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-siswa, gram-bauliya babu me 1x4.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-siswa, gram-badahara chargaha ke chhawani tola me jaiprakash ke khet ke pass chakmarg par 1x4.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-siswa, gram-badahara chargaha ke chhawani tola me jaiprakash ke khet ke pass chakmarg par 1x4.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreSansad nidhi yojana antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-vishunpur me rajdev ke khet ke pass 1x4m r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Sansad nidhi yojana antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-vishunpur me rajdev ke khet ke pass 1x4m r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-sadar, n.p.p. siswa ward no. 9 sarojani nahar me hariya tola naresh chauhan ke khet ke pass 1x2.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargart- vikas khand-sadar, n.p.p. siswa ward no. 9 sarojani nahar me hariya tola naresh chauhan ke khet ke pass 1x2.00m span ki r.c.c. puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-siswa, gram panchayat-majhauwa me mandir jane wale avshesh marg ka 150.00m c.c. road ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana antargat vikas khand-siswa, gram panchayat-majhauwa me mandir jane wale avshesh marg ka 150.00m c.c. road ka nirman karya.
Read moreVidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-laxmipur me ramakant chaudhary ke khet ke pass chakmarg 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Vidhayak nidhi yojana ke antargat, vikas khand-siswa, gram-laxmipur me ramakant chaudhary ke khet ke pass chakmarg 1x4m rcc puliya ka nirman karya.
Read moreof your Industry type