Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Widening And Strengthening Of Pakari Khutaha Paniyara Road (Odr) Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojna Year 2023 24 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 1 Of 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Widening And Strengthening Of Pakari Khutaha Paniyara Road (Odr) Under Rajya Sadak Nidhi Yojna Year 2023 24 In District Mahrajganj Lot No 1 Of 1
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEGKP_901427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
920/33Com-Gkp Circle/2024 Dated 08-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 62.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahrajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1552244 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara road odr ke abadi bhag me cc sahit vishesh marammat ka karya lot no 1 of 1
Pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara road odr ke abadi bhag me cc sahit vishesh marammat ka karya lot no 1 of 1
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara (odr) road (ch.1.900 to 22.400) (with 5 year maintenance charge) lot no 1 of 1
Widening and strengthing of pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara (odr) road (ch.1.900 to 22.400) (with 5 year maintenance charge) lot no 1 of 1
Read moreSpecial repair of paniyara khutaha to ausani road (lot 3-30)
Special repair of paniyara khutaha to ausani road (lot 3-30)
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of paisiy naikot - adda bazar - moglahan eksadwa odr under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of widening and strengthening of paisiy naikot - adda bazar - moglahan eksadwa odr under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read morePatch repair work of 1-jangal banki tukara rorest road, 2-paniyara khutaha road in km 10 to chunautiya road. 3-paniyara khutaha road in km. 03 to mahuawa shukla road. (lot no 3/24)
Patch repair work of 1-jangal banki tukara rorest road, 2-paniyara khutaha road in km 10 to chunautiya road. 3-paniyara khutaha road in km. 03 to mahuawa shukla road. (lot no 3/24)
Read moreConstruction of 3x15m span minor bridge pakadi khutaha paniyara road odr in km 2 at baliya nala with approach and protection work in the place of damage 4x6m span minor bridge in year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of 3x15m span minor bridge pakadi khutaha paniyara road odr in km 2 at baliya nala with approach and protection work in the place of damage 4x6m span minor bridge in year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read morePatch repair of odr in paniyara vikas khand lot-13-18
Patch repair of odr in paniyara vikas khand lot-13-18
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Construction of widening and strengthening of partawal-puraina road (odr) remaning portion under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no-3/4
Read moreUnder district maharajganj, construction of residential building in block campus paniyara, lot no 1
Under district maharajganj, construction of residential building in block campus paniyara, lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Construction of bhaisahwa tola belbhariya link road under rajya sadak nidhi yojana year 2025-26 in district mahrajganj 5 year maintenance lot no 1 of 1
Read moreof your Industry type