Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work Of 1 Jangal Banki Tukara Rorest Road, 2 Paniyara Khutaha Road In Km 10 To Chunautiya Road. 3 Paniyara Khutaha Road In Km. 03 To Mahuawa Shukla Road. (Lot No 3/24)
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work Of
1 Jangal Banki Tukara Rorest Road,
2 Paniyara Khutaha Road In Km 10 To Chunautiya Road.
3 Paniyara Khutaha Road In Km. 03 To Mahuawa Shukla Road. (Lot No 3/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_844095_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1170/A-11/2023 Dt. 26-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 767 |
| EMD | 45000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSpecial repair of paniyara khutaha to ausani road (lot 3-30)
Special repair of paniyara khutaha to ausani road (lot 3-30)
Read moreSpecial repair of paniyara mahuawa link road (lot 2-30)
Special repair of paniyara mahuawa link road (lot 2-30)
Read morePakari khutaha paniyara beltikara road odr ke abadi bhag me cc sahit vishesh marammat ka karya lot no 1 of 1
Pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara road odr ke abadi bhag me cc sahit vishesh marammat ka karya lot no 1 of 1
Read moreWidening and strengthing of pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara (odr) road (ch.1.900 to 22.400) (with 5 year maintenance charge) lot no 1 of 1
Widening and strengthing of pakari khutaha paniyara beltikara (odr) road (ch.1.900 to 22.400) (with 5 year maintenance charge) lot no 1 of 1
Read morePatch repair work of 1-paniyara mujuri to jangal badahara khas via hardorwa road ,2-muzuri baida to ramnagar road. (lot no 8/24)
Patch repair work of 1-paniyara mujuri to jangal badahara khas via hardorwa road 2-muzuri baida to ramnagar road. (lot no 8/24)
Read moreC/o link road from jangal khor to satsang bhawan jangal khor km. 0/0 to 0/400
P/l g.s.b. wmm tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreC/o link road from jangal khor to satsang bhawan jangal khor km. 0/0 to 0/400
P/l g.s.b. wmm and tarring in km. 0/0 to 0/250) under otmnp head
Read moreConstruction of widening and strengthening of pakari khutaha paniyara road (odr) under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Construction of widening and strengthening of pakari khutaha paniyara road (odr) under rajya sadak nidhi yojna year 2023-24 in district mahrajganj lot no 1 of 1
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from bidyadharpur road to cuttack banki road in ward no. 3.
Construction of paver block road from bidyadharpur road to cuttack banki road in ward no. 3.
Read moreof your Industry type