Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Patch Repair Work Of 1 Paniyara Mujuri To Jangal Badahara Khas Via Hardorwa Road ,2 Muzuri Baida To Ramnagar Road. (Lot No 8/24)
|
| Description |
Patch Repair Work Of
1 Paniyara Mujuri To Jangal Badahara Khas Via Hardorwa Road
2 Muzuri Baida To Ramnagar Road. (Lot No 8/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_844095_8 |
|
Reference Number |
1170/A-11/2023 Dt. 26-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 767 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD Maharajganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repair work of 1-mujuri baida to sonbarsa road., 2-kamasin khurd to sohas road. 3-mujuri nahar to gadahi khal road. (lot no 9/24)
Patch repair work of 1-mujuri baida to sonbarsa road., 2-kamasin khurd to sohas road. 3-mujuri nahar to gadahi khal road. (lot no 9/24)
Read morePatch repair work of 1-mujuri baida to sonbarsa road., 2-kamasin khurd to sohas road. 3-mujuri nahar to gadahi khal road. (lot no 1/3)
Patch repair work of 1-mujuri baida to sonbarsa road., 2-kamasin khurd to sohas road. 3-mujuri nahar to gadahi khal road. (lot no 1/3)
Read morePatch repair work of 1-jangal banki tukara rorest road, 2-paniyara khutaha road in km 10 to chunautiya road. 3-paniyara khutaha road in km. 03 to mahuawa shukla road. (lot no 3/24)
Patch repair work of 1-jangal banki tukara rorest road, 2-paniyara khutaha road in km 10 to chunautiya road. 3-paniyara khutaha road in km. 03 to mahuawa shukla road. (lot no 3/24)
Read morePatch repair of village road in paniyara vikas khand lot-14-18
Patch repair of village road in paniyara vikas khand lot-14-18
Read morePatch repair of odr in paniyara vikas khand lot-13-18
Patch repair of odr in paniyara vikas khand lot-13-18
Read morePatch repair work of 1-paniyar rajaura khurd link road., 2-mujuri tikariya link road (lot no 6/24)
Patch repair work of 1-paniyar rajaura khurd link road., 2-mujuri tikariya link road (lot no 6/24)
Read moreRenewal of badahara kanhai to surpar road (lot no 1/1)
Renewal of badahara kanhai to surpar road (lot no 1/1)
Read moreSpecial repair of gurchiha to badahara shivnath road (lot 7-30)
Special repair of gurchiha to badahara shivnath road (lot 7-30)
Read moreSpecial repair of paniyara mahuawa link road (lot 2-30)
Special repair of paniyara mahuawa link road (lot 2-30)
Read moreSpecial repair of paniyara basdila link road (lot 5-30)
Special repair of paniyara basdila link road (lot 5-30)
Read moreof your Industry type