Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Project No.192/24 Jalaraksha Jeevaraksha Andikkottil Kadavu Thode Side Protection General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Vadakkekad Grama Panchayath
2023 24 Project No.192/24 Jalaraksha
Jeevaraksha Andikkottil Kadavu Thode Side
Protection General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617911_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24/ET/AE/LSGD/VKD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/OThe Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section Vadakkekad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no. 324/24- thode protection work at kaniyambadi pakyara thode in uduma grama panchayath
Pr no. 324/24- thode protection work at kaniyambadi pakyara thode in uduma grama panchayath
Read morePro .66/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha veranchira panikarkulam protection ward 7 kodassery gp
Pro .66/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha veranchira panikarkulam protection ward 7 kodassery gp
Read moreAlagappanagar gp-s0186/24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha - ayyamkulam protection works and drain construction ward 7
Alagappanagar gp-s0186/24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha - ayyamkulam protection works and drain construction ward 7
Read moreRe-e tender pro.58/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha thanikulam protection work kodassery gp
Re-e tender pro.58/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha thanikulam protection work kodassery gp
Read moreGeneral-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha tsunami drain upgradation
General-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha&#x0d tsunami drain upgradation
Read moreGeneral-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha tsunami drain upgradation ward 15 kadappuram gp-
General-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha&#x0d tsunami drain upgradation ward 15&#x0d kadappuram gp-
Read more-117/2023-24-edavilangu gp-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - renovation of public pond -ward 9-
-117/2023-24-edavilangu gp-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - renovation of public pond -ward 9-
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 88/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - side protection to kuttankulam muttathikulam ward 4 - phase 2-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 88/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - side protection to kuttankulam muttathikulam ward 4 - phase 2-general civil work
Read morePunnayurkulamgp 2023-2024 retender pro no 150/24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha ayush complex pond renovation
Dr, rr, interlock, ss railing
Read moreof your Industry type