Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General 215/24 25 Jalaraksha Jeevaraksha Tsunami Drain Upgradation
|
| Description |
General 215/24 25 Jalaraksha Jeevaraksha&Amp#X0d
Tsunami Drain Upgradation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701933_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03-215/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097076 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha tsunami drain upgradation ward 15 kadappuram gp-
General-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha&#x0d tsunami drain upgradation ward 15&#x0d kadappuram gp-
Read moreJalaraksha - jeevaraksha - kandanchira kulam renovation
Jalaraksha - jeevaraksha - kandanchira kulam renovation
Read morejalaraksha jeevaraksha - water resources renovation
jalaraksha jeevaraksha - water resources renovation
Read moreJalaraksha jeevaraksha drinking water supply
Jalaraksha jeevaraksha drinking water supply at different locations in the engandiyur gramapanchayath through the gps connected vehicles
Read more61/25-jalaraksha jeevaraksha-renovation of nidra crematorium pond
Side protection and deepening
Read moreAlagappanagar gp-s0186/24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha - ayyamkulam protection works and drain construction ward 7
Alagappanagar gp-s0186/24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha - ayyamkulam protection works and drain construction ward 7
Read moreJalaraksha jeevaraksha harbour thodu clening ward 10
Jalaraksha jeevaraksha harbour thodu clening ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type