Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of The Road Using M30 Grade Concrete At New Colony Canal Road ( Ch. 80 158m) In Division 127, Unit,29, Zone 10
|
| Description |
Laying Of The Road Using M30 Grade Concrete At New Colony Canal Road ( Ch. 80 158m) In Division 127, Unit,29, Zone 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CoC_671455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/242/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KODAMBAKKAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=806938 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/03/2026
Expired 175 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintanance of nanjanagudu to br hills (sh 80) road from ch. 38.10 to 70.10km in chamarajanagara taluk.(sh -80)
Annual maintanance of nanjanagudu to br hills (sh 80) road from ch. 38.10 to 70.10km in chamarajanagara taluk.(sh -80)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of neralekere sulthan road to join 12th v.c. canal road via koramegowdanakoppalu, marasinganahalli, gamanahalli (spt-215) ch-0.00km to 4.52km in srirangapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of neralekere sulthan road to join 12th v.c. canal road via koramegowdanakoppalu, marasinganahalli, gamanahalli (spt-215) ch-0.00km to 4.52km in srirangapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreLaying cement concrete road by using m30 grade concrete at subramani street (part-2) in div-127, u-29, z-10..
Laying cement concrete road by using m30 grade concrete at subramani street (part-2) in div-127, u-29, z-10..
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at vitlachriyar street from arcot road (ch 80 - 140m) in div-129, u-29, z-10
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at vitlachriyar street from arcot road (ch 80 - 140m) in div-129, u-29, z-10
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at evr high road approach road in div-127, unit-29, zone-10 (councilor fund)
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at evr high road approach road in div-127, unit-29, zone-10 (councilor fund)
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at subramani street (part) in div-127, unit-29, zone-10 (councilor fund)
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at subramani street (part) in div-127, unit-29, zone-10 (councilor fund)
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at north mada street (part) in div-127, unit-29, zone-10 (councilor fund)
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at north mada street (part) in div-127, unit-29, zone-10 (councilor fund)
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at gangaiamman koil cross street in div-127, unit-29, zone-10. (under councilor fund)
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at gangaiamman koil cross street in div-127, unit-29, zone-10. (under councilor fund)
Read moreLaying cc road by using m30 grade concrete at alagiri nagar 6th street in div-130, unit-29, zone-10
Laying cc road by using m30 grade concrete at alagiri nagar 6th street in div-130, unit-29, zone-10
Read moreProviding pipe line drain and laying cement concrete road using m30 at poonamalle high road thiruvallu cross street in div-127, unit-29, zone-10
Providing pipe line drain and laying cement concrete road using m30 at poonamalle high road thiruvallu cross street in div-127, unit-29, zone-10
Read moreof your Industry type