Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cement Concrete Road Using M30 At Vitlachriyar Street From Arcot Road (Ch 80 140m) In Div 129, U 29, Z 10
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cement Concrete Road Using M30 At Vitlachriyar Street From Arcot Road (Ch 80 140m) In Div 129, U 29, Z 10
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_418395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X. A1/513/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Greater Chennai Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=497581 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at vitlachriyar street from arcot road (ch 0 - 80m) in div-129, u-29, z-10
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at vitlachriyar street from arcot road (ch 0 - 80m) in div-129, u-29, z-10
Read moreProviding pipe line drain in sarathammal street, arcot road and various street in div-129, u-29,z-10
Providing pipe line drain in sarathammal street, arcot road and various street in div-129, u-29,z-10
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at manikavasagar street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at manikavasagar street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at janakiraman street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at janakiraman street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at anna street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at anna street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at janakiraman street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at janakiraman street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at manikavasagar street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at manikavasagar street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreLaying of cement concrete road using m30 at anna street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Laying of cement concrete road using m30 at anna street in div-129, unit-29, zone-10.comes under mlacds 2024-25.
Read moreProviding open gym apparatus at arcot road (jain swarna kamal) children playfield in div-129, u-29, z-10 (under ward councilor fund)
Providing open gym apparatus at arcot road (jain swarna kamal) children playfield in div-129, u-29, z-10 (under ward councilor fund)
Read moreProviding pathway, bench work and sand filling to th parameshwaran wihar play field at arcot road in div-129, u-29,z-10
Providing pathway, bench work and sand filling to th parameshwaran wihar play field at arcot road in div-129, u-29,z-10
Read moreof your Industry type