Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 63/25 Puthenvilavathukkal Mel Kurunthoor Ela Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pallickal Gp
|
| Description |
Proj 63/25 Puthenvilavathukkal Mel Kurunthoor Ela Road Maintenance Ward 6 Pallickal Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701738_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AE/PKL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9525 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096731 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreProj 54/25 pallickal kunnilvathukkal ela road maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Proj 54/25 pallickal kunnilvathukkal ela road maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Read moreProj 97/25 pakalveedu maintenance in ward 7 pallickal gp
Proj 97/25 pakalveedu maintenance in ward 7 pallickal gp
Read moreProj 152/25 extension of mcf in ward 13 pallickal gp
Proj 152/25 extension of mcf in ward 13 pallickal gp
Read moreProj 45/25 panchayath office toilet maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Proj 45/25 panchayath office toilet maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Read moreProj 59/25 aramam maruthamkodu road maintenance ward 12 pallickal gp
Proj 59/25 aramam maruthamkodu road maintenance ward 12 pallickal gp
Read moreProj 50/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance in ward 13 pallickal gp
Proj 50/25 veterinary hospital building maintenance in ward 13 pallickal gp
Read moreProj 46/25 panchayath office compound drainage maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Proj 46/25 panchayath office compound drainage maintenance ward 7 pallickal gp
Read moreProj.no.99/26 maintenance of kurumbukonam padavaram ela road in ward 6 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.99/26 maintenance of kurumbukonam padavaram ela road in ward 6 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj 48/25 additional facilities in homeo dispensary building ward 13 pallickal gp
Proj 48/25 additional facilities in homeo dispensary building ward 13 pallickal gp
Read moreof your Industry type