Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.99/26 Maintenance Of Kurumbukonam Padavaram Ela Road In Ward 6 Pallickal Gp(re Tender)
|
| Description |
Proj.No.99/26 Maintenance Of Kurumbukonam Padavaram Ela Road In Ward 6 Pallickal Gp(re Tender)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_774997_2 |
|
Reference Number |
18/AE/PKL/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9214 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pallickal GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280587 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreProj.no.109/26 manitenance of ulavoorkodu - kuppodu ela road in ward 11 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.109/26 manitenance of ulavoorkodu - kuppodu ela road in ward 11 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.93/26 village office chemmarath ela road maintenance in ward 3 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.93/26 village office chemmarath ela road maintenance in ward 3 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.115/26 maintenance of kottiyam mukk kuzhiyara ela road in ward 13 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.115/26 maintenance of kottiyam mukk kuzhiyara ela road in ward 13 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.98/26 maintenance of arappura vathukkal road in ward 6 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.98/26 maintenance of arappura vathukkal road in ward 6 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.108/26 maintenance of pallickal hss chenkodu road in ward 10 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.108/26 maintenance of pallickal hss chenkodu road in ward 10 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.102/26 maintenance of kunnil road in ward 7 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.102/26 maintenance of kunnil road in ward 7 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget varkala lac 2023 24 appendix 2, volume 2 padavaram ela road in pallickal gp
Road
Read moreProj.no.92/26 maintenance of pakalkuri - kizhakkupuram road in ward 2 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.92/26 maintenance of pakalkuri - kizhakkupuram road in ward 2 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreProj.no.114/26 maintenance of paiveli - parandayil road in ward 12 pallickal gp(re-tender)
Proj.no.114/26 maintenance of paiveli - parandayil road in ward 12 pallickal gp(re-tender)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type