Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing Sop To Lwss To Group Of Villages In Gp Labana Sadana In Electrical Section Jeori I Under Electrical Sub Division Sarhan.
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing Sop To Lwss To Group Of Villages In Gp Labana Sadana In Electrical Section Jeori I Under Electrical Sub Division Sarhan.
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_85668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
OCRB/DB-Tender/2023-24-12. |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 31332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | jeori,ESD Sarhaan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127518 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 924 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing sop to bhadawali group of villages in electrical section nogli
Providing sop to bhadawali group of villages in electrical section nogli
Read moreR.r damages on ganvi labana sadana road km. 0.000 to 8.000
Sh c.o r.wall at rd 7.830 to 7.850
Read moreRectification of identified black spot on labana sadana road km. 0.000 to 8.000
Sh providing and fixing crash barrier at various rds
Read moreA.r and m.o on rampur gaura mashnoo sarhan jeori road km. 0.000 to 61.000
Sh c.o b.wall at rd 44.875 to 44.889.30 and 44.905 to 44.925
Read moreSop to lwss patsari
Tender for providing of sop to lift drinking water supply scheme at patsari by providing 2x 630 kva, 22/0.4 kv s/stn along with 22 kv ht and switchgear componants in (e) section hatkoti under esd saraswatinagar
Read moreSop to lwss chainu bridge
Sop to lwss to various panchyat under rohru, kotkhai nawarblock from pabber river tehsil rohru, distt. shimla (hp) for stage-iind (zone-i) near village chainu bridge in e section kalgaon
Read moreSop to lwss sundha bhonda 1st
Providing sop to lwss sundha bhonda stage-ist t.s. 303. 2022-23
Read moreSop to lwss stage-ii at footadhok
Estimate for providing sop to 250 kva 22/0.4 s/stn. lwss stage-iind at foota dhok in electrical section sheelghat under electrical sub- division hpsebl jubbal.
Read moreSop to lwss stage-ii sheelghat (blokhar)
Estimate for providing sop to 250 kva 22/0.4 s/stn. lwss stage-iiird at sheelghat in electrical section sheelghat (balokhar) under electrical sub- division hpsebl jubbal.
Read moreof your Industry type